20 Trofeo SIAD "Bombola d'Oro"

YCI - Portofino - 20-22 Maggio 2016

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 105, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat Type HelmName Series Club Team R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 ITA1790 KINNOR VTR REBAUDI Francesco   CV Santa Margherita L.   3.0 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 8.0
2 ITA2304 LAZY BEHEMOT VTR D'ALBERTAS Vittorio   CV Santa Margherita L.   7.0 1.0 4.0 (12.0) 12.0
3 ITA2150 PLOTZLICH BARABBA VTR PENAGINI Vincenzo Master 65 Yacht Club Italiano Viale del Tramonto (21.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 12.0
4 ITA1997 MAILIN VTR VIACAVA Paolo   CV Santa Margherita L. Viale del Tramonto 14.0 2.0 3.0 (20.0) 19.0
5 ITA2025 EPOXY SHARK VTR GAZZOLO Luigi   LNI S. Margherita L. 3x2 8.0 6.0 (40.0) 6.0 20.0
6 ITA2106 SOLOXPAZZI VTR CUSIN Fabrizio   CV Sicilia Gli Artiglieri (18.0) 7.0 6.0 13.0 26.0
7 ITA2028 SUPERPIPPO VTR FALCIOLA Andrea   CV Santa Margherita L. Cavalcastelle 1.0 8.0 (19.0) 19.0 28.0
8 ITA2226 ABBIDUBBI Classico COLAPIETRO DE MARIA Dani   CV La Spezia Gli Artiglieri 9.0 11.0 (21.0) 8.0 28.0
9 ITA2324 OUT OF BLUE VTR SCHIAVON Massimo   CN Chioggia   32.0 (33.0) 1.0 1.0 34.0
10 ITA1990 BONALDINHO VTR ALLODI Gaetano Master 65 LNI Napoli   12.0 (25.0) 18.0 4.0 34.0
11 ITA2313 EGB VTR LILLIA Stefano   Yacht Club Como   4.0 (23.0) 16.0 14.0 34.0
12 ITA2016 CICCI VTR JANNELLO Filippo   CV Santa Margherita L. Viale del Tramonto 13.0 9.0 13.0 (27.0) 35.0
13 ITA2038 LUNATICA VTR DE SANTIS Andrea   LNI Mandello Lario Vermentino e Inzolia (37.0) 10.0 23.0 3.0 36.0
14 ITA2331 BIMBUMBAM VTR NEGRI Enrico   AV Alto Verbano   15.0 4.0 (42.0) 17.0 36.0
15 ITA2286 ARCH. MELANDRI Classico BERTACCA Italo   Soc. Velica Viareggina Gli Artiglieri (20.0) 12.0 11.0 15.0 38.0
16 ITA2031 PANNOCCHIA VTR STRACQUADANEO Giovanni   Yacht Club Imperia Neuro Dinghy Sailing Team 25.0 (61.0) 9.0 10.0 44.0
17 ITA2360 GAPIGNO VTR DUBBINI Leonardo   CV Toscolano Maderno   (33.0) 18.0 17.0 9.0 44.0
18 ITA2296 ABSOLUTELY FREE Classico ANGHILERI Toni   Soc. Canottieri Lecco   2.0 19.0 (34.0) 24.0 45.0
19 ITA1792 PANCIOLLI IV VTR BAVESTRELLO Fabrizio   LNI Rapallo Total Dinghy (106.0 OCS) 34.0 5.0 11.0 50.0
20 ITA2358 ANCORA UN SPRITZ VTR MICHEL Enrico   SV Oscar Cosulich   16.0 (24.0) 14.0 23.0 53.0
21 ITA2280 HIDRA II Classico MANGIONE Fabio   CN Rimini   5.0 26.0 (70.0) 25.0 56.0
22 ITA2257 BIGFOOT VTR DURLI Marco   LNI Monfalcone   (46.0) 21.0 8.0 29.0 58.0
23 ITA2318 VIDALINA SPRINT VTR VIDAL Francesco   CV Mestre   38.0 14.0 (106.0 OCS) 7.0 59.0
24 ITA2283 IL CANARINO FEROCE VTR SAMELE ACQUAVIVA Aldo   CV Santa Margherita L. Vermentino e Inzolia (49.0) 20.0 12.0 28.0 60.0
25 ITA1660 MARZIA VTR BAU' Matteo   LNI Genova   34.0 17.0 10.0 (35.0) 61.0
26 ITA2197 RONNIK L'INTRUSO VTR BACIGALUPO Lorenzo   CV Santa Margherita L.   10.0 (38.0) 32.0 21.0 63.0
27 ITA2308 FRANCESCA VTR SEMENZATO Flavio   Canottieri Mestre   27.0 (35.0) 24.0 16.0 67.0
28 ITA2026 DAMINA Classico PATRONE Alberto   CN Cogoleto Cavalcastelle 24.0 (31.0) 22.0 26.0 72.0
29 ITA2091 SAGOLA VTR PIEROBON Fausto   Jesolo Yacht Club   19.0 29.0 25.0 (42.0) 73.0
30 ITA2355 BLUE NUN VTR BRAGA Ezio   AV Alto Verbano   17.0 36.0 (106.0 OCS) 22.0 75.0
31 ITA2334 CLAUDIA VTR MOSCHIONI Vito   Yacht Club Como   6.0 41.0 (45.0) 34.0 81.0
32 ITA2029 O B ONE VTR FRANCESIA BERTA Furio Master 65 LNI Genova Sestri   (51.0) 48.0 15.0 18.0 81.0
33 ITA2037 GALLINELLA VTR DE GASPARI Marcello   LNI Genova Cavalcastelle 23.0 32.0 (37.0) 32.0 87.0
34 ITA2341 LITTLE K VTR LEPORATI Massimo   CN Cervia   (106.0 OCS) 16.0 30.0 44.0 90.0
35 ITA2218 BALLA LILLIA VTR DUBBINI Marco   CV Toscolano Maderno   41.0 22.0 (51.0) 30.0 93.0
36 ITA2201 BARBARIGO IV VTR CONELLI Carlo Alberto   CV Basso Verbano   (47.0) 27.0 38.0 31.0 96.0
37 ITA2203 NERONE VTR PAPA Enrico Master 65 Reale Circolo Canottieri Remo   22.0 (53.0) 33.0 52.0 107.0
38 ITA2332 SERENAMANONTROPPO VTR GILLI Luigi   CN Rapallo   (45.0) 28.0 39.0 40.0 107.0
39 MON2012 CICE VTR PEDONE Alessandro   Yacht Club Monaco   (64.0) 13.0 47.0 48.0 108.0
40 NED2351 BEAR NECESSITIES VTR ECKELS Albert Master 65 Olanda   54.0 (70.0) 27.0 38.0 119.0
41 ITA2211 KARMASUTRA Classico CARMAGNANI Attilio Master 65 Yacht Club Italiano   (63.0) 56.0 28.0 36.0 120.0
42 SUI3 BELLAGIOIA Classico DE RUTTE Frederic Master 65 Svizzera   26.0 46.0 (71.0) 50.0 122.0
43 ITA2309 ULY VTR PARDELLI Fabio   Yacht Club Italiano 3x2 44.0 37.0 41.0 (51.0) 122.0
44 ITA2082 CAVALLO INDOMITO VTR LODIGIANI Francesca   CV Santa Margherita L.   42.0 (73.0) 26.0 55.0 123.0
45 ITA2333 MOLTO 6 TRE VTR LONGHI Stefano   Triestina della Vela   39.0 30.0 (60.0) 54.0 123.0
46 ITA2075 WELCOME VII VTR DACCA' Maurizio   Yacht Club Italiano   35.0 43.0 (57.0) 45.0 123.0
47 ITA2317 JEANNIE VTR CONTE Francesco   Yacht Club Italiano   11.0 60.0 54.0 (69.0) 125.0
48 ITA188 PANTERA ROSA VTR HJELMBLAD Andreas   Svezia   (106.0 OCS) 58.0 20.0 47.0 125.0
49 ITA228 MA VA' VTR TONCELLI Luca   CN Marina di Carrara   50.0 49.0 29.0 (59.0) 128.0
50 ITA2174 ESTREMO VTR ERMOLLI Paolo Master 65 LNI Varese   (60.0) 47.0 35.0 49.0 131.0
51 ITA2176 BLADE RUNNER VTR ARNOULDUS Niky   Canada   52.0 51.0 (58.0) 37.0 140.0
52 ITA2137 SCIACHELA VTR ROBOTTI Maurizio   Vela Club Levanto   53.0 59.0 31.0 (68.0) 143.0
53 ITA1996 TRE CIVETTE VTR RAINUSSO Nicola   CV Santa Margherita L. Team Stundaio (68.0) 45.0 43.0 57.0 145.0
54 ITA2192 NINA II VTR GIRIBALDI Giacomo   YC Imperia Neuro Dinghy Sailing Team 43.0 (64.0) 62.0 43.0 148.0
55 ITA2045 DINGAC VTR PRATAVIERA Ezio   CV Aprilia   (61.0) 55.0 56.0 39.0 150.0
56 ITA2228 E.RODE VTR SACCHI Stefano   LNI Milano   31.0 15.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 152.0
57 ITA2050 OPUS CACTUS VTR MERIGGI Manlio   CN Rapallo   30.0 (72.0) 63.0 60.0 153.0
58 ITA795 PIERALDO I Classico VIACAVA Giuseppe (Pinuccio)   CV Santa Margherita L.   (71.0) 42.0 50.0 63.0 155.0
59 ITA1374 SANDOKAN VII Classico PUZZARINI Stefano   CN Cervia   58.0 39.0 61.0 (76.0) 158.0
60 ITA230 PICCOLO LORD Classico SURENDONK Patricia   KWVL Loosdrecht   56.0 (62.0) 52.0 53.0 161.0
61 ITA1027 CARLOPI 8 Classico PIZZARELLO Carlo Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L.   36.0 67.0 64.0 (83.0) 167.0
62 ITA2108 LUNETTA VTR PASQUINI Paolo   CV Santa Margherita L.   (75.0) 57.0 48.0 62.0 167.0
63 ITA2077 DIN VTR DE SANTIS Roberto Master 65 LNI Mandello Lario   62.0 (71.0) 49.0 56.0 167.0
64 ITA2251 MOBY DICK'S BABY Classico SADA Paolo Alfonso Master 65 Yacht Club Italiano   57.0 66.0 (68.0) 46.0 169.0
65 ITA1998 LOBO VTR BRISSOLESE Nicola   CV Santa Margherita L. Total Dinghy 29.0 68.0 76.0 (81.0) 173.0
66 ITA2178 ROSE EST L'AMOUR II VTR MANZONI Luca Mario   CV Santa Margherita L.   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 36.0 33.0 175.0
67 ITA1777 TESTA VUOTA Classico CHIARUTTINI Danilo   CV Santa Margherita L. Total Dinghy 79.0 (86.0) 55.0 41.0 175.0
68 ITA2356 STREPITOSA Classico RANDAZZO Paola   CV Sicilia Vermentino e Inzolia (70.0) 52.0 65.0 58.0 175.0
69 ITA2030 PIU' DUECENTO VTR ONETO Angelo Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L.   73.0 (106.0 DNC) 44.0 61.0 178.0
70 ITA2152 AKWAYS VTR KUHLWILM Joep Master 65 Olanda   40.0 79.0 (82.0) 66.0 185.0
71 ITA1580 CARLO II Classico GAMBERINI Mauro   Circolo Nautico Cervia   72.0 40.0 75.0 (106.0 DNC) 187.0
72 ITA2342 VERDENIA VTR BOCCHINO Carlo Master 65 CN Caposele   28.0 54.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 188.0
73 ITA2136 FEDERICO VTR LORENZI Flavio   CN Costaguta Neuro Dinghy Sailing Team (78.0) 44.0 66.0 78.0 188.0
74 ITA1947 DIMITRI VTR DONDERO Elio Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L. 3x2 (89.0) 78.0 46.0 64.0 188.0
75 ITA1840 MAGGIE MU VTR STARITA Guglielmo   CV Santa Margherita L.   (77.0) 65.0 59.0 67.0 191.0
76 ITA2009 GINKGO VTR BRIANTE Glauco   CV Santa Margherita L. Team Stundaio 48.0 74.0 (78.0) 70.0 192.0
77 ITA1784 GUAPA VTR TOSCO Bruno   Club Amici Vela e Motore   55.0 (82.0) 74.0 72.0 201.0
78 ITA1984 NESSUN DORMA VTR FABRO Giovanni Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L.   (84.0) 76.0 72.0 65.0 213.0
79 ITA1915 LION'S GIRL Classico CORBELLINI Paolo Master 65 UV Maccagno   59.0 (84.0) 77.0 80.0 216.0
80 ITA1194 TOTI Classico GANDOLFI Francesco Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L.   65.0 69.0 (84.0) 84.0 218.0
81 ITA2019 GEGONGE Classico CONTRATTO Giuseppe   LNI Noli   76.0 (83.0) 67.0 77.0 220.0
82 ITA1804 LAURA VTR GIOLLI Umberto   Yacht Club Italiano   74.0 75.0 (81.0) 71.0 220.0
83 ITA2263 DURI AI BANCHI Classico BARONI Maurizio   CV Casanova Mestre   69.0 50.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 225.0
84 ITA1999 FOULO VTR CASTELLARO Gianni Master 65 CV Santa Margherita L. Team Stundaio 81.0 (87.0) 69.0 75.0 225.0
85 ITA1991 PEDRO VTR GAMBARO Armando   CV Santa Margherita L.   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 53.0 73.0 232.0
86 ITA8 BAFFINA VTR BESANA Davide   CV Erix   66.0 85.0 83.0 (106.0 DNF) 234.0
87 ITA2064 THE LEGEND VTR MILLER George   Irlanda   (88.0) 80.0 80.0 74.0 234.0
88 ITA1924 MISTRAL VTR GHIO Giorgio Master 65 LNI Genova Sestri   85.0 (88.0) 79.0 79.0 243.0
89 ITA1598 DANIELA Classico DAMONTE Francesco Master 65 CV Cogoleto   86.0 (94.0) 73.0 87.0 246.0
90 ITA2067 MINIMAL JUNGLE VTR RATTI Riccardo   LNI Milano   83.0 63.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 252.0
91 ITA2305 SEMPREVERDE VTR AZZARINI Leonello   CN Chioggia   67.0 81.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 254.0
92 ITA1542 LAMPUGA II Classico PAMPARINO Lorenzo   Circolo Nautico del Finale   87.0 (91.0) 85.0 82.0 254.0
93 GER200 MOLE Classico MEISTER Rupert   Germania   (90.0) 90.0 86.0 86.0 262.0
94 GER227 TARTARUGA VTR MEISTER Anna   Germania   93.0 (95.0) 87.0 85.0 265.0
95 ITA2336 VIOLA Classico BEGALLI Enrico Master 65 LNI Chiavari   94.0 (97.0) 88.0 88.0 270.0
96 ITA1257 STRAFANTO Classico FABRIS MONTERUMICI Federico Master 65 YC Adriaco   82.0 89.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 277.0
97 ITA2129 ALFA DUE VTR BIASOTTI Alvarino   LNI Genova   80.0 96.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 282.0
98 ITA2330 SMANIA Fulvio VTR LEVANTINI Fulvio   Triestina della Vela   (106.0 OCS) 77.0 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 289.0
99 GER204 HARLEKIN VTR CRAYON-STUCKHARD   Germania   91.0 93.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 290.0
100 ITA943 ARIOSA Classico TIRAPANI Maurizio Master 65 CN Cervia   92.0 92.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 290.0
101 ITA2287 CARLOPI VII VTR PIZZARELLO Giorgio Master 65 Sailing Team Bracciano   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 318.0
101 ITA2200 MEZARAT VTR GAGLIARDI Giovanni   CV Santa Margherita L.   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 318.0
101 ITA1530 SPRITZ Classico LA SCALA Giuseppe   Reale YC Canottieri Savoia   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 318.0
101 ITA234 TERRA E MARE VTR LEPORATI Filippo   CN Cervia   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 318.0
101 ITA2340 ALWAYS K VTR LEPORATI Stefano   CN Cervia   (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 318.0


info@yci.it

www.yci.it

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com